ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 1ης ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑΣ-ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 28 ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2017 | ||||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: 30Μ-ΑΓΟΡΙΑ(Α΄- Β΄ ΤΑΞΗ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ) | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1ος | ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 5΄΄,02 | ||
2ος | ΖΑΧΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 5΄΄,67 | ||
3ος | ΖΑΧΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 6΄΄,02 | ||
4ος | ΓΚΙΣΛΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ | Α.Σ.΄΄ΩΡΙΩΝ΄΄ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 6΄΄,04 | ||
5ος | ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 6΄΄,08 | ||
6ος | ΠΑΠΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 6΄΄,25 | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: 30Μ-ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ (Α΄- Β΄ ΤΑΞΗ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ) | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1η | ΓΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 5΄΄,27 | ||
2η | ΦΟΥΤΣΙΤΖΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 6΄΄,00 | ||
3η | ΓΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΑ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 6΄΄,11 | ||
4η | ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 6΄΄,16 | ||
5η | ΣΚΑΠΕΤΗ ΒΙΒΗ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 6΄΄,44 | ||
6η | ΠΛΕΝΤΖΑ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΑ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 6΄΄,54 | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: 40Μ-ΑΓΟΡΙΑ (Γ΄-Δ΄-Ε΄ ΤΑΞΗ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ) | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1ος | ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 6΄΄,49 | ||
2ος | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 6΄΄,58 | ||
3ος | ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 6΄΄,65 | ||
4ος | ΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | Α.Σ.΄΄ΩΡΙΩΝ΄΄ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 6΄΄,68 | ||
5ος | ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 6΄΄,82 | ||
6ος | ΜΠΛΙΑΜΠΛΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 6΄΄,90 | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: 40Μ-ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ (Γ΄-Δ΄-Ε΄ ΤΑΞΗ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ) | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1η | ΚΑΨΟΥΡΑ ΧΡΥΣΑ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 6΄΄,49 | ||
2η | ΓΡΙΖΑΝΙΤΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 6΄΄,60 | ||
3η | ΨΗΦΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ | Α.Σ.΄΄ΩΡΙΩΝ΄΄ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 6΄΄,67 | ||
3η | ΛΙΟΥΡΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 6΄΄,69 | ||
5η | ΖΙΑΡΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 6΄΄,80 | ||
6η | ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΑ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 6΄΄,98 | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: 60Μ-ΠΠΒ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1ος | ΚΑΨΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 8΄΄,65 | ||
2ος | ΚΑΤΡΑΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 8΄΄85 | ||
3ος | ΣΙΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 9΄΄,06 | ||
4ος | ΓΡΙΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 9΄΄,16 | ||
5ος | ΖΑΡΚΑΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 9΄΄,49 | ||
6ος | ΤΣΙΟΓΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ | Α.Σ.΄΄ΩΡΙΩΝ΄΄ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 9΄΄,69 | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: 60Μ-ΠΚΒ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1η | ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 8΄΄,61 | ||
2η | ΚΡΟΜΥΔΑ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ | ΄΄ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΣ΄΄ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 9΄΄,10 | ||
3η | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 9΄΄,59 | ||
3η | ΧΑΤΖΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 9΄΄,59 | ||
5η | ΜΑΧΙΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ | Α.Σ.΄΄ΩΡΙΩΝ΄΄ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 9΄΄,70 | ||
6η | ΧΑΤΖΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 9΄΄,81 | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: 60Μ-ΠΠΑ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1ος | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 7΄΄,19 | ||
2ος | ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 7΄΄,56 | ||
3ος | ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ | Σ.Κ.Α. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ | 7΄΄,79 | ||
4ος | ΝΤΕΛΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 8΄΄,40 | ||
5ος | ΠΑΠΑΖΗΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 8΄΄,45 | ||
6ος | ΤΣΙΡΕΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 8΄΄,58 | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: 60Μ-ΠΚΑ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1η | ΣΟΥΦΛΙΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 8΄΄,12 | ||
2η | ΚΕΦΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 8΄΄,27 | ||
3η | ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΒΙΒΙΑΝ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 8΄΄,30 | ||
3η | ΤΕΡΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 8΄΄,35 | ||
5η | ΖΙΩΓΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 8΄΄,67 | ||
6η | ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ- ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 8΄΄,68 | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: 1000Μ-ΠΠΒ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1ος | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 3΄,32΄΄,10 | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: 1000Μ-ΠΚΒ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1η | ΑΒΡΑΜΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 3΄,30΄΄,08 | ||
2η | ΝΤΑΣΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 3΄,50΄΄,80 | ||
3η | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 4΄,08΄΄,92 | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: 1000Μ-ΠΠΑ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1ος | ΠΕΡΛΕΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 3΄,01΄΄,00 | ||
2ος | ΜΠΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 3΄,11΄΄,30 | ||
3ος | ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 3΄,14΄΄,23 | ||
4ος | ΚΑΝΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 3΄,28΄΄,15 | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: 1000Μ-ΠΚΑ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1η | ΓΙΟΥΒΡΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ | Γ.Σ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 3΄,18΄΄,45 | ||
2η | ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ | ΄΄ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΣ΄΄ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 4΄,04΄΄, 17 | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: ΜΗΚΟΣ -ΠΠΒ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1ος | ΤΙΛΛΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 3,75μ | ||
2ος | ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 3,55μ | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: ΜΗΚΟΣ-ΠΚΒ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1η | ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ | Α.Σ.΄΄ΩΡΙΩΝ΄΄ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 4,10μ | ||
2η | ΚΟΥΛΠΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ | ΄΄ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΣ΄΄ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 3,40μ | ||
3η | ΖΙΩΓΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 3,35μ | ||
4η | ΡΑΓΓΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ | Σ.Κ.Α. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ | 3,20μ | ||
5η | ΕΛΕΖΙ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 3,20μ | ||
6η | ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 3,10μ | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: ΜΗΚΟΣ-ΠΠΑ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1ος | ΛΕΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ | Α.Σ.΄΄ΩΡΙΩΝ΄΄ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 5,07μ | ||
2ος | ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 4,38μ | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: ΜΗΚΟΣ-ΠΚΑ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1η | ΦΑΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 4,58μ | ||
2η | ΠΑΠΑΖΗΣΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 4,40μ | ||
3η | ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ | ΄΄ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΣ΄΄ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 4,20μ | ||
4η | ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ | Α.Σ.΄΄ΩΡΙΩΝ΄΄ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 3,97μ | ||
5η | ΣΒΑΡΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 3,86μ | ||
6η | ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΝΑ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 3,56μ | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: ΡΙΨΗ ΜΠΑΛΛΑΣ-ΠΠΒ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1ος | ΤΟΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 7,36μ | ||
2ος | ΣΑΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 6,50μ | ||
3ος | ΚΟΝΤΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 5,05μ | ||
4ος | ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 4,05μ | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: ΡΙΨΗ ΜΠΑΛΛΑΣ-ΠΚΒ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1η | ΠΑΠΑΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΕΥΑ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 3,90μ | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ-ΠΠΑ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1ος | ΓΚΑΛΗΣ-ΝΑΚΑΣ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 10,57μ | ||
2ος | ΚΟΥΖΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 9,53μ | ||
3ος | ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 9,10μ | ||
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ: ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ-ΠΚΑ΄ | |||||
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ | ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ | ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ | ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ | ||
1η | ΜΠΟΥΛΜΠΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 7,58μ | ||
2η | ΒΟΥΤΣΕΛΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 7,28μ | ||
3η | ΚΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ | ΄΄ΖΕΥΣ΄΄ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 7,27μ | ||
4η | ΦΑΤΛΕ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ | Γ.Ε.Α. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 7,00μ | ||
5η | ΜΠΕΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ | ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 5,56μ | ||