Περιφερειακό Πρωτάθλημα Ανωμαλου, Λαγκαδάς (31/1) | ||||
6000m ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (5950) | ||||
1 | 19.08.4 | ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ | 1980 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
2 | 20.20.5 | ΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ | 1980 | Ο.Κ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ |
3 | 21.16.3 | ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | 1979 | ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
4 | 22.23.7 | ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | 1965 | ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
5 | 24.01.2 | ΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | 1988 | ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ |
6 | 14.54.9 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ | 1967 | ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
7 | 26.23.1 | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | 1969 | ΠΑΟΚ |
6000m ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (5950) | ||||
1 | 20.27.8 | ΔΕΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ/ΝΟΣ | 1994 | ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ |
2 | 24.29.4 | ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | 1995 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
3 | 24.46.1 | ΠΕΤΜΕΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | 1994 | ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
4 | 24.08.5 | ΜΠΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | 1996 | ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ |
6000m ΕΦΗΒΩΝ (5950) | ||||
1 | 19.38.7 | ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ | 1998 | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ |
2 | 23.43.4 | ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΤΕΡ | 1997 | ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
3 | 24.52.4 | ΔΕΛΗΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ | 1997 | Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ |
4000m ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (4300) | ||||
1 | 15.39.4 | ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ | 1973 | ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
2 | 18.36.3 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ | 1979 | ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ |
3 | 23.30.3 | ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ | 1992 | Α.Ο.ΟΞΥΘΕΜΙΣ |
4000m ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (4300) | ||||
1 | 16.11.7 | ΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ | 1995 | ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
2 | 16.30.6 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ | 1996 | ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
3 | 17.27.9 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ | 1996 | ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
4000m ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ (4300) | ||||
1 | 16.40.5 | ΜΙΧΑΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΡΙΑ | 1997 | ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
2 | 20.32.2 | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ | 1997 | Α.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ |
3000m ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (2950) | ||||
1 | 9.47 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΛΕΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | 1999 | ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ |
2 | 9.49 | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | 2000 | Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
3 | 9.55 | ΠΑΠΑΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | 2000 | Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
4 | 10.03 | ΔΕΛΗΠΑΛΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΕΝΔΡΟΣ | 2000 | ΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
5 | 10.05 | ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ | 2000 | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ |
6 | 10.09 | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ | 1999 | ΓΥΜ. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ |
7 | 10.30 | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ | 1999 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
8 | 10.34 | ΠΟΔΑΣ ΣΟΛΩΝΑΣ | 1999 | ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ |
9 | 10.37 | ΠΑΣΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ | 2000 | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ |
10 | 10.38 | ΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ (ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ) | 1999 | Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
11 | 10.51 | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | 1999 | ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
12 | 10.59 | ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ | 2000 | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ |
13 | 11.18 | ΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | 2000 | Γ.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
14 | 11.32 | ΝΤΕΝΤΕ ΕΛΙΑΝ | 2000 | ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
15 | 11.33 | ΜΑΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | 1999 | Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ |
16 | 11.35.5 | ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ | 2000 | Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ |
17 | 11.50 | ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | 1999 | Ο.Κ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ |
18 | 12.18 | ΤΑΧΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ | 2000 | ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ |
19 | 12.39 | ΜΙΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ | 1999 | Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
20 | 13.16 | ΑΠΟΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ | 1999 | Α.Φ.ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΔΩΝΙΣ |
21 | 13.36 | ΖΑΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | 2000 | ΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
3000m ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ (2950) | ||||
1 | 10.06 | ΒΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | 2001 | Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
2 | 10.18 | ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ Μ | 2001 | ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
3 | 10.35 | ΣΤΟΪΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | 2001 | ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
4 | 10.46 | ΚΑΛΑΠΟΘΑΚΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | 2001 | Ο.Κ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ |
5 | 10.56 | ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | 2002 | ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
6 | 11.04 | ΒΛΑΧΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | 2001 | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ |
7 | 11.11 | ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | 2001 | ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ |
8 | 11.14 | ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | 2002 | Ο.Κ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ |
9 | 11.16 | ΑΛΕΡΟΥ ΣΑΚΣΕΣ (ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ) | 2002 | ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ |
10 | 11.21 | ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ | 2001 | ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ |
11 | 11.23 | ΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | 2002 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
12 | 11.26 | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ | 2003 | Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
13 | 11.29 | ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ- ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ | 2001 | ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ |
14 | 11.35 | ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ | 2001 | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ |
15 | 11.36 | ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | 2002 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
16 | 11.37 | ΛΕΟΥΔΗΣ Γ | 2001 | ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
17 | 11.47 | ΧΗΤΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ | 2002 | ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
18 | 11.48 | Κεσόγλου Βαγγέλης | 2003 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
19 | 11.57 | ΓΙΑΜΟΥΣΤΑΡΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ | 2001 | Α.Φ.ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΔΩΝΙΣ |
20 | 12.00 | ΤΣΟΥΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΙΩΝ | 2002 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
21 | 12.17 | ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | 2001 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ |
22 | 12.58 | ΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ Π | 2003 | ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
23 | 12.22 | ΚΟΥΚΟΥΠΙΔΗΣ Σ | 2001 | ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
24 | 12.33 | ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | 2003 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
25 | 12.48 | ΜΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | 2001 | ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
26 | 12.54 | ΓΚΙΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ | 2003 | Ο.Κ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ |
27 | 13.27 | ΜΑΒΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ | 2002 | ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ |
28 | 13.46 | ΝΑΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | 2001 | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ |
29 | 14.32 | ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | 2003 | Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
30 | 14.32 | Καλαποθαράκος Νικόλας | 2002 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
31 | 15.25 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ | 2002 | ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ |
2000m KΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (2900) | ||||
1 | 7.21 | ΜΠΕΤΑ ΖΩΗ | 1999 | ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
2 | 7.34 | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΣΜΗΝΗ | 1999 | Ο.Κ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ |
3 | 7.52 | ΓΟΚΤΣΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ | 1999 | ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
4 | 8.07 | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ | 2000 | ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ |
5 | 8.39 | ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ | 2000 | Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ |
6 | 8.44 | ΑΝΤΟΥΑΝΕΤΑ ΝΤΟΜΠΡΙΛΟΒΑ | 2000 | ΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
7 | 8.58 | ΣΤΑΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ | 2000 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
8 | 9.13 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΙΝΩ | 2000 | ΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
9 | 9.42 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ | 2000 | ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ |
10 | 9.49 | ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ | 2000 | ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ |
2000m ΠΑΝΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (2900) | ||||
1 | 7.13 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ | 2002 | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ |
2 | 7.25 | ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ | 2001 | Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
3 | 7.42 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | 2002 | Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
4 | 7.45 | ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ | 2003 | ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ |
5 | 7.46 | ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΣΚΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ | 2003 | Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
6 | 7.47 | ΛΙΓΓΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ | 2001 | Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ |
7 | 7.53 | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ | 2003 | Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
8 | 7.54 | ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ | 2003 | ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
9 | 7.55 | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΤΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΗ | 2002 | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ |
10 | 7.57 | ΜΑΡΙΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ | 2003 | Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ |
11 | 7.58 | ΛΙΓΚΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ | 2001 | ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ |
12 | 8.02 | ΜΠΙΤΕΡΝΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ | 2001 | Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ |
13 | 8.04 | ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ | 2001 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
14 | 8.05 | ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | 2003 | ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
15 | 8.12 | ΒΑΛΑΡΙΣΤΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ | 2001 | ΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
16 | 8.13 | ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΗΡΑ | 2001 | Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ |
17 | 8.15 | ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΝΑ | 2002 | ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ |
18 | 8.16 | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ | 2003 | ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
19 | 8.19 | ΚΩΣΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ | 2001 | Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ |
20 | 8.20 | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ | 2003 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
21 | 8.30 | ΠΡΑΒΗΤΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | 2003 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ |
22 | 8.32 | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ | 2001 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ |
23 | 8.40 | ΝΤΙΣΝΙΤΣΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ | 2001 | ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
24 | 8.53 | ΜΑΜΑΛΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ | 2001 | ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ |
25 | 8.49 | ΤΕΡΖΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ | 2003 | Α.Φ.ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΔΩΝΙΣ |
26 | 8.51 | ΖΩΤΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ | 2002 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
27 | 8.52 | ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | 2002 | Ο.Κ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ |
28 | 8.56 | ΑΓΟΡΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | 2003 | ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
29 | 8.57 | ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ | 2003 | ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ |
30 | 9.01 | ΔΕΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | 2003 | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
31 | 9.02 | ΚΕΡΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ | 2003 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
32 | 9.08 | ΧΑΡΙΤΙΔΗ ΙΝΩ | 2001 | ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
33 | 9.09 | ΤΑΧΜΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ | 2003 | ΠΑΟΚ |
34 | 9.10 | ΣΟΥΠΙΑΔΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ | 2002 | ΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
35 | 9.12 | ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ | 2003 | Α.Φ.ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΔΩΝΙΣ |
36 | 9.35 | ΠΥΞΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ | 2003 | ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
37 | 9.36 | ΚΟΥΣΤΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | 2001 | ΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
38 | 9.37 | Γουλιέλμου Κατερίνα | 2003 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
39 | 9.47 | ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ | 2001 | Α.Ο.ΟΞΥΘΕΜΙΣ |
40 | 9.47 | ΧΡΥΣΙΔΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ | 2003 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
41 | 9.55 | Τσαούση Ελεονώρα | 2003 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
42 | 9.57 | ΚΥΡΑΝΟΥΔΗ ΑΡΕΤΗ | 2003 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
43 | 5.59 | ΓΚΙΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ | 2002 | ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
44 | 10.10 | Ιωαννίδου Παυλίνα | 2003 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
45 | 10.14 | ΤΣΙΑΛΙΚΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ | 2003 | ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ |
46 | 10.26 | ΚΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ | 2002 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ |
47 | 10.46 | ΚΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ | 2003 | ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ |
48 | 10.54 | ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΕΝΙΑ | 2003 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
49 | 11.04 | ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ – ΝΙΚΗ | 2003 | ΠΑΟΚ |
50 | 11.25 | ΚΕΡΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | 2003 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
51 | 11.28 | ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ | 2002 | ΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
52 | 11.29 | ΜΟΥΛΑΛΟΥΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ | 2002 | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ |
53 | 11.35 | ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ | 2002 | ΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
1500m RUN FUN ΑΓΟΡΙΑ (1600) | ||||
1 | 5.28 | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΗΣ | 2004 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
2 | 5.37 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | 2005 | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ |
3 | 5.50 | ΧΗΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | 2004 | ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
1500m RUN FUN ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑΑ (1600) | ||||
1 | 6.07 | ΣΤΟΪΚΟΥ ΞΕΝΗ | 2004 | ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
2 | 6.18 | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ | 2004 | ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ |
3 | 6.23 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ | 2006 | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ |