4Χ100 μ. Νέων Ανδρών
1. 02 06 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 41.85 26
ΖΗΚΟΣ Κ.(1998) – ΝΤΟΥΜΑΣ Η.(1994)
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ Α.(1995) – ΑΓΟΡΙΤΣΑΣ Γ.(1995)
2. 02 02 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 42.31 22
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι.(1995) – ΛΕΚΚΟΣ Γ.(1996)
ΤΣΙΡΟΥΛΗΣ Γ.(1996) – ΔΑΜΙΡΗΣ Α.(1995)
3. 02 03 Ο.Φ.Η. 42.76 20
ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ Ε.(1998) – ΔΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.(1996)
ΕΠΤΑΜΗΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ Γ.(1997) – ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ Ε.(1995)
4. 02 07 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 42.81 18
ΤΣΑΡΑΜΠΑΡΗΣ Ι.(1997) – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Β.(1998)
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ Α.(1994) – ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑΣ Β.(1994)
5. 02 05 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 43.16 16
ΔΑΔΑΚΟΣ Β.(1993) – ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ Ι.(1998)
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ Θ.(1998) – ΜΠΡΑΝΤΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ Κ.(1994)
6. 01 07 Α.Ε.Κ 43.39 14
ΜΑΣΑΛΙ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Α.(1997) – ΤΣΟΗΣ Χ.(1996)
ΚΙΑΦΑΣ Μ.(1993) – ΚΙΑΦΑΣ Α.(1995)
7. 01 08 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 43.74 12
ΨΑΛΤΗΣ Δ.(1995) – ΚΑΠΡΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ Γ.(1995)
ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ Β.(1995) – ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ε.(1998)
8. 01 03 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 43.80 10
ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ Δ.(1998) – ΧΑΦΗΣ Ν.(1998)
ΜΟΣΧΟΣ Γ.(1997) – ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ Π.(1998)
9. 01 05 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 43.98 8
ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ Σ.(1993) – ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Κ.(1995)
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ Δ.(1998) – ΤΡΑΚΑΣ Χ.(1995)
10. 01 06 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 44.41 6
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ Θ.(1994) – ΑΡΚΟΥΡ Μ.(1997)
ΠΑΤΗΝΙΩΤΗΣ Δ.(1997) – ΔΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ Γ.(1994)
11. 01 01 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 44.74 4
ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ-ΠΕΤΤΑΣ Β.(1993) – ΧΙΤΣΟΥ Σ.(1995)
ΦΙΖΙ Λ.(1995) – ΜΕΝΣΑ Μ.(1996)
12. 01 04 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 44.98 2
ΚΑΥΚΑΣ Δ.(1997) – ΣΓΟΥΡΑΣ Γ.(1998)
ΓΚΙΚΑΣ Γ.(1997) – ΛΑΓΟΣ Δ.(1993)
13. 01 02 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 45.48
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ Κ.(1998) – ΑΥΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ Α.(1998)
ΧΑΛΑΣ Π.(1994) – ΧΑΛΑΣ Τ.(1994)
4Χ100 μ. Νέων Γυναικών
1. 02 05 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 47.96 26
ΜΠΕΡΝ Α.(1994) – ΝΖΑΝΓΚΑ Γ.(1996)
ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ Κ.(1998) – ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ-ΧΑΤΖΗΡΗΓΑ Ρ.(1994)
2. 02 07 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 48.75 22
ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ.(1998) – ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ.(1996)
ΜΑΝΤΑ Π.(1997) – ΜΑΚΡΗ ΡΗΓΙΝΟΥ Κ.(1998)
3. 02 01 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 49.25 20
ΤΖΙΟΥΡΝΑ Ε.(1995) – ΘΕΟΠΕΜΤΙΔΟΥ Χ.(1993)
ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ Μ.(1995) – ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗ Γ.(1997)
4. 02 06 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 49.40 18
ΚΑΡΥΤΙΝΟΥ Ζ.(1994) – ΒΛΑΡΑ Μ.(1998)
ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ Β.(1997) – ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ Π.(1997)
5. 01 05 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 49.45 16
ΑΡΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ Ι.(1997) – ΜΟΥΣΟΥΡΑΚΗ Ι.(1997)
ΑΡΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ Γ.(1995) – ΣΑΡΡΗ Α.(1993)
6. 02 08 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 49.55 14
ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΥ Λ.(1993) – ΒΑΓΕΝΑ Α.(1995)
ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ Ε.(1996) – ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΜΑΝΟΥ Μ.(1993)
7. 01 07 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑ 50.41 12
ΘΕΜΕΛΙΔΗ Β.(1994) – ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΙΩΤΗ Α.(1998)
ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Θ.(1995) – ΑΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ Σ.(1996)
8. 01 08 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 50.50 10
ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜ Α.(1998) – ΑΓΙΛΑΡΑ Γ.(1993)
ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ.(1996) – ΑΝΟΣΙΚΕ Τ.(1996)
9. 02 02 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 50.63 8
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ Μ.(1996) – ΓΟΥΛΑ Μ.(1998)
ΜΠΕΖΑ Σ.(1994) – ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΗ Π.(1996)
10. 01 04 ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 51.25 6
ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ Σ.(1998) – ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ Μ.(1998)
ΧΑΤΖΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ Χ.(1998) – ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.(1995)
11. 01 03 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 51.74 4
ΜΑΝΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΥ Δ.(1996) – ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗ Ε.(1998)
ΖΕΡΒΑ Ε.(1997) – ΦΛΩΡΟΥ Γ.(1995)
12. 01 06 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 52.84
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗ Κ.(1996) – ΤΣΙΡΟΥΛΗ Μ.(1996)
ΘΕΟΦΙΛΙΔΟΥ Μ.(1998) – ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ Ε.(1996)
13. 01 02 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 53.47
ΠΑΝΟΥ Α.(1998) – ΤΖΙΚΑ Λ.(1997)
ΣΥΡΙΓΟΥ Ε.(1997) – ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ Χ.(1998)
4Χ400 μ. Νέων Ανδρών
1. 02 02 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 3:17.32 26
ΤΟΥΛΟΥΜΗΣ Γ.(1995) – ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ Χ.(1993)
ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ Ε.(1995) – ΝΑΚΟΣ Κ.(1994)
2. 02 03 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 3:23.50 22
ΑΡΚΟΥΡ Μ.(1997) – ΔΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ Γ.(1994)
ΠΑΤΗΝΙΩΤΗΣ Δ.(1997) – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ Θ.(1994)
3. 02 04 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 3:23.76 20
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ Κ.(1995) – ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ Ν.(1996)
ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ Α.(1995) – ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ Ε.(1996)
4. 02 06 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:24.38 18
ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΑΣ Σ.(1993) – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΥΝΗΣ Σ.(1996)
ΠΡΕΝΤΖΑΣ Σ.(1994) – ΧΟΥΝΤΑΣ Κ.(1993)
5. 02 05 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 3:25.95 16
ΚΙΛΟΓΛΟΥ Γ.(1996) – ΤΖΗΜΑΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ Σ.(1997)
ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ Α.(1995) – ΣΠΑΝΔΟΣ Η.(1998)
6. 02 07 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 3:26.79 14
ΜΑΡΚΟΥ Γ.(1998) – ΜΙΓΑΣ Κ.(1996)
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ.(1998) – ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ Κ.(1998)
7. 01 05 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3:28.31 12
ΠΕΡΜΑΝΤΟΓΙΑΙ Α.(1997) – ΠΕΤΣΑΒΑΣ Α.(1997)
ΜΙΣΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ Α.(1998) – ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ Κ.(1996)
8. 01 04 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 3:29.04 10
ΛΥΤΡΑΣ Π.(1998) – ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ Χ.(1998)
ΜΠΙΣΚΕΜΗΣ Γ.(1995) – ΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ Π.(1997)
9. 01 07 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3:29.44 8
ΣΕΒΑΣΤΑΚΗΣ Γ.(1998) – ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ Α.(1993)
ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Α.(1998) – ΧΑΦΗΣ Ν.(1998)
10. 01 03 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑ 3:30.41 6
ΒΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ Α.(1997) – ΑΠΑΝΑΖΙΔΗΣ Χ.(1994)
ΔΙΒΑΡΗΣ Α.(1997) – ΦΥΣΕΛΑΣ Α.(1994)
11. 01 02 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 3:31.62 4
ΤΣΙΡΟΥΛΗΣ Γ.(1996) – ΜΟΥΚΑΣ Γ.(1998)
ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Χ.(1998) – ΣΚΑΡΠΑΣ Κ.(1997)
12. 01 06 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3:32.23 2
ΛΑΓΟΣ Δ.(1993) – ΓΚΙΚΑΣ Γ.(1997)
ΚΑΥΚΑΣ Δ.(1997) – ΣΓΟΥΡΑΣ Γ.(1998)
4Χ400 μ. Νέων Γυναικών
1. 02 04 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 3:57.34 26
ΞΕΝΟΥ Δ.(1995) – ΧΑΝΤΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ Ν.(1995)
ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ Μ.(1995) – ΘΕΟΠΕΜΤΙΔΟΥ Χ.(1993)
2. 02 03 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 3:57.65 22
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ Μ.(1998) – ΛΙΤΣΕΝΗ Μ.(1994)
ΚΟΝΤΟΥ Ι.(1996) – ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΑ Κ.(1995)
3. 02 02 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4:00.37 20
ΜΠΑΚΙΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Α.(1993) – ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ.(1993)
ΜΑΛΛΗ Δ.(1998) – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ.(1994)
4. 02 06 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 4:00.64 18
ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ Τ.(1997) – ΣΙΔΕΡΗ Σ.(1997)
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΤΟΥ Ε.(1995) – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Ε.(1993)
5. 02 07 Ο.Φ.Η. 4:03.54 16
ΛΕΓΑΚΗ Μ.(1994) – ΠΑΡΔΑΛΟΥ Ρ.(1994)
ΣΤΡΑΤΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ Ε.(1998) – ΚΑΝΑΚΗ Α.(1994)
6. 02 05 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 4:04.84 14
ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ Α.(1997) – ΖΕΚΟΥ Α.(1997)
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ Α.(1997) – ΓΡΙΛΛΟΥ Β.(1997)
7. 02 01 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 4:05.31 12
ΝΤΕΛΛΟΥ Κ.(1995) – ΖΑΚΚΑ Χ.(1996)
ΤΑΣΕΛΗ Α.(1997) – ΜΠΕΚΟΥ-ΦΕΡΡΕΣ Ο.(1997)
8. 01 03 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 4:07.76 10
ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ Α.(1994) – ΚΑΠΕΡΩΝΗ Ν.(1996)
ΓΙΑΧΟΥ Α.(1996) – ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α.(1996)
9. 01 04 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 4:08.20 8
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗ Α.(1994) – ΚΟΤΣΑΧΕΙΛΗ Ι.(1997)
ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ Φ.(1996) – ΤΣΙΩΠΟΥ Δ.(1998)
10. 01 05 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 4:19.18 6
ΖΑΓΟΡΑ Μ.(1998) – ΜΠΕΖΑ Σ.(1994)
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ Μ.(1996) – ΓΟΥΛΑ Μ.(1998)
11. 01 02 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 4:27.74
ΤΖΙΚΑ Λ.(1997) – ΣΥΡΙΓΟΥ Ε.(1997)
ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ Χ.(1998) – ΠΑΝΟΥ Α.(1998)