ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑΚΟΙ ΤΕΧΝΙΚΟΙ 2019

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΟΥ ΓΥΜΝΑΖΕΙ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ
1 Γιώργος Πομάσκι Αλματα Παπαχρήστου, Τεντόγλου, Αλεξούλη, Μαντζουρόγιαννης, Γαλαζούλας ΟΑΚΑ
2 Δημήτρης Κυτέας Επί κοντώ Φιλιππίδης, Καραγιάννης ΟΑΚΑ
3 Ανδρέας Τσώνης Επί κοντώ Κυριακοπούλου, Καραλής, Χρυσανθόπουλος ΑΓ.ΚΟΣΜΑΣ
4 Κώστας Ηλίας Σπριντ Μπελιμπασάκη, Δρίτσας, Κυριακίδης, Φέρρα, Κιάφα, Γάτου ΑΓ.ΚΟΣΜΑΣ
5 Ιωάννα Σιώμου Εμπόδια Πεσιρίδου, Γκούσιν, Καραγιάννη ΟΑΚΑ
6 Θωμάς Κυριαζής Ρίψεις Κυριαζής, Μανιού, Τσίτσος, Μυλωνάς ΑΓ. ΚΟΣΜΑΣ
7 Αλέξανδρος Παπαδημητρίου Ρίψεις Αναστασάκης, Μενγκλεμπέη ΟΑΚΑ
8 Περικλής Χατζηαναστασιάδης Σκυτάλες Νυφαντόπουλος, Τριβυζάς, Λαφτσή ΑΓ.ΚΟΣΜΑ
9 Δημήτρης Θεοδωρίδης Αντοχή Γκούρλιας, Μαλτέζος ΟΑΚΑ
10 Μιτς Κρίερ Επί κοντώ Στεφανίδη Κατερίνα USA-OAKA
11 Γιώργος Τσούγκος Άλματα Μπανιώτης, Μπόφτσης ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
12 Μανώλης Καραγιάννης Επί κοντώ Πόλα, κΒαγενά, Ποστίκα ΑΓ. ΚΟΣΜΑ
13 Δημήτρης Βασιλικός Άλματα Πανταζής, Παπαδόπουλος, Μάρκου ΟΑΚΑ
14 Γιάννης Δόνδωρος Ρίψεις Αναγνωστοπούλου, Μαγκούλια ΟΑΚΑ
15 Γιώργος Μποτσκαριώβ Ρίψεις Μουζενίδης, Λατιφλάρι, Τζένγκο, Ντραγκομίροβα ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗ
16 Νίκος Στυλιανίδης Άλματα Μονόπωλης, Στυλιανίδης, Σαράκης ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
17 Παναγιώτης Τσακλής Ρίψεις Αραμπατζή, Κολώνιας, Ευθαλιάδης ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
18 Μάκης Πάντος Άλματα Κολοκυθά, Μακρής ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
19 Μιχάλης Αναγνώστου Αντοχή Αναστασίου, Σάκης, Πανοπούλου, Δεληγιάννη ΟΑΚΑ
20 Βασίλης Μεγαλοοικονόμου Άλματα Νεράτζης ΟΑΚΑ
21 Σταύρος Καρρές Αντοχή Δημητράκης, Μιχαλά, Μερούσης, Ανδρικοπούλου Π.Γ.Σ. ΟΑΚΑ
22 Κώστας Κοροσίδης Ρίψεις Κοροσίδου, Κοσμίδου ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
23 Θανάσης Δεληγιάννης Βάδην Ντρισμπιώτη, Τσαμουδάκης ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
24 Παύλος Σκορδίλης Άλματα Καρύδη ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
25 Παναγιώτης Χαραμής Αντοχή Ρεμπούλη, Παπαμιχαήλ ΑΓ.ΚΟΣΜΑ
26 Τάκης Γερακός Αντοχή Τάσσης, Καλλίας, Πετρουλάκη ΑΓ.ΚΟΣΜΑ
27 Μιχάλης Γωνιωτάκης Σπριντ Ξενιδάκης, Κανάκη ΟΑΚΑ
28 Δέσποινα Πάκου Σύνθετα Καστρινού, Ιωακειμίδου ΟΑΚΑ
29 Νίκος Μαντζιώλης Σπριντ Δαμπλιά, Χατζηπουργανή ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
30 Κώστας Παπαμαρκάκης Ρίψεις Φραντζεσκάκης ΧΑΝΙΑ
31 Κώστας Χήτας Σπριντ- αλματα Κουτσαλιάρη, Μερτζανίδης, Παππάς ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
32 Νίκος Κελεπούρης Βάδην Κελεπούρης, Ιωαννίδου, Κουτσούκης ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
33 Γρηγόρης Κοντός Βάδην Φιάσκα ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
34 Δημήτρης Τσιφτσόγλου Άλματα Ναζίρη ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
35 Ναπολέων Κεφαλόπουλος Βάδην Βαϊτση, Αλικανιώτη, Παπαδοπούλου ΑΘΗΝΑ
36 Μανώλης Χάντζος Αντοχή Καλάκος, Κυριακοπούλου ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
37 Γιάννης Κουτσογιαννόπουλος άλματα Ζάκκα, Βασιλακάκος ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ- ΟΑΚΑ