Επιτελικοί

Δημήτρης Ευαγγελόπουλος (Εθνικός Προπονητής)
Γιώργος Πομάσκι (Συντονιστής Ομοσπονδιακός)
Γιάννης Κουτσιώρας (Υπεύθυνος Ε/Ν)
Αποστόλης Αποστολόπουλος (Υπεύθυνος Π/Κ)
Δημήτρης Μιχελαράκης (Υπεύθυνος Κέντρου Β. Ελλάδος)
Χρήστος Μελέτογλου (Συντονιστής Κέντρων)

Επιτροπή Ανάπτυξης
Μάρκος Καλούδης
Χρήστος Χρυσοστομίδης
Στέφανος Ματάκης
Δημήτρης Ορφανόπουλος

Ομοσπονδιακοί Τεχνικοί
 
ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑΚΟΙ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΕΣ ΚΕΝΤΡΟΥ ΥΨΗΛΟΥ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

1 Μανώλης Καραγιάννης (Νικολέττα Κυριακοπούλου, Πέτρος Χατζίου, Ελένη Πόλακ)
2 Δημήτρης Κυτέας (Κώστας Φιλιππίδης, Δημήτρης Καραγιάννης, Παναγιώτης Λάσκαρης)
3 Δημήτρης Βασιλικός (Λούης Τσάτουμας, Δημήτρης Μπαλταδούρος, Δωροθέα Ιατρού, Χριστιάνα Μάρκου)
4 Χρήστος Παπαχρήστος (Ελένη Φιλάνδρα, Κώστας Νακόπουλος, Αναστασία Μαρινάκου, Αθηνά Κοίνη, Αγγελος Βασιλείου, Κωνσταντίνα Γιαννοπούλου)
5 Θωμάς Κυριαζής (Παρασκευάς Μπατζάβαλης, Γιάννης Κυριαζής, Θεοδώρα Αραμπατζή, Παναγιώτης Μπουζιάνης)
6 Μιχάλης Γωνιωτάκης (Μαρία Μπελιμπασάκη)
7 Αλέξανδρος Παπαδημητρίου (Μιχάλης Αναστασάκης, Βασίλης Σιάκουλης, Ντανιέλα Πλεξίδα)
8 Ιωάννα Σιώμου (Ελισάβετ Πεσιρίδου, Δήμος Τσούγιας)
9 Βασίλης Μεγαλοοικονόμου (Εμμανουήλ Καραλής, Κατερίνα Βαγενά, Μυρτώ Κασσωτάκη)
10 Γιάννης Μπαρλής (Ευαγγελία Σοφάνη, Μιχάλης Καρτσίνης)
11 Κώστας Βογιατζάκης (Βασίλης Τσούσης, Ραφαέλα Σπανουδάκη, Παναγιώτα Βενιέρη)
12 Παναγιώτης Χαραμής (Ουρανία Ρέμπουλη, Αναστασία Καρακατσάνη, Κώστας Γκελαούζος, Βαγγέλης Μυλωνάς)
13 Χρήστος Παπαδόπουλος (Γιώργος Τρέμος, Ιάσων Θανόπουλος)
14 Φρανσουά Ντοφέν (Νίκος Τσιώκος, Φραγκίσκος Κασσωτάκης)

15 Δημήτρης Δαμασκηνός (Νίκος Ανδρικόπουλος, Δέσποινα Μαλταμπέ)

ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑΚΟΙ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΕΣ ΚΕΝΤΡΟΥ ΥΨΗΛΟΥ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
1 Γιώργος Τσούγκος (Κώστας Μπανιώτης, Γιώργος Φράγγογλου)
2 Χαράλαμπος Σδρόλας (Κώστας Δουβαλίδης)
3 Κυριάκος Μηνάς (Σοφία Υφαντίδου, Ολγα Καστανά)
4 Κώστας Κοροσίδης (Ηλιάνα Κοροσίδου, Γιάννης Μπέικος)
5 Κώστας Χήτας (Ολυμπία Καραγιάννη, Μιχάλης Μερτζανίδης)
6 Πηνελόπη Παρχαρίδου (Γιάννης Λουλάς, Δημήτρης Γράβαλος, Τρύφων Μπεκτσής, Δημήτρης Βλάχας)
7Νίκος Στυλιανίδης (Νίκος Ξενικάκης, Αντώνης Στυλιανίδης)
8 Θωμάς Πάντος (Ευθυμία Κολοκυθά)
9 Δημήτρης Τσιφτσόγλου (Ευαγγελία Γαλένη, Εμμανουήλ Μακρής, Παύλος Μπόφτσης, Παρασκευή Μακρή)

ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑΚΟΙ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΣ
1 Παύλος Σκορδίλης (Κωνσταντίνα Ρωμαίου, Δημήτρης Μονόπωλης, Παναγιώτης Μαντζουρόγιαννης, Νίκος Νεράτζης)
2 Βαγγέλης Παπανίκος (Μιλτιάδης Τεντόγλου, Ελένη Κουτσαλιάρη)
3 Γιώργος Μποτσκαριόφ (Φράνσι Λατιφλάρι, Εριζαμπέλα Τζένγκο, Οδυσσέας Μουζενίδης)
4 Θανάσης Δεληγιάννης (Αντιγόνη Ντρισμπιώτη, Ζαχαρίας Τσαμουδάκης, Κατερίνα Θεοδωροπούλου, Σάββας Κραβαριώτη)

Τεχνικοί Σύμβουλοι

Γιώργος Μιχαλάκης - ΕΑΣ Δωδεκανήσου
Χρύσανθος Καρούζος - ΕΑΣ Αν. Αττικής - Αθήνας
Πέτρος Χάλης -ΕΑΣ Πέλλας/Κιλκίς
Διονύσης Κουτρουμπάνος - ΕΑΣ Β. Πελοποννήσου
Γιάννης Πετσής - ΕΑΣ Χίου/Σάμου
Κώστας Μπουλούκος - ΕΑΣ Αν. Στερεά Εύβοια
Βασίλης Πλάτωνας -ΕΑΣ Ηπειρου
Χάρης Βαρυτιμίδης -ΕΑΣ Πιερίας/Ημαθίας
Θανάσης Ελευθεριάδης -ΕΑΣ Δυτικής Μακεδονίας
Σωτήρης Τριανταφύλλου -ΕΑΣ Περ. Πελοποννήσου
Στέλιος Μακαρώνης -ΕΑΣ Λέσβου
Δημήτρης Τσαρτσαλής -ΕΑΣ Κυκλάδων
Σαύρος Ζορμπάς/Αγγελος Σουλτάνης -ΕΑΣ Αν. Μακεδονίας και Θράκης
Νίκος Μόσχος - ΕΑΣ Κέρκυρας
Μάρκος Καλούδης - ΕΑΣ Κρήτης
Χρήστος Χρυσοστομίδης - ΕΑΣ Θεσσαλονίκης
Στέφανος Ματάκης - ΕΑΣ Δυτ. Αττικής/Πειραιά
Γιάννης Κουσιώρας - ΕΑΣ Θεσσαλίας