ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 14 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ  2018  
          ΚΑΥΤΑΝΖΟΓΛΕΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ  
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ-ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄         
             
  800 Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (2002 & ΜΕΓ.)        
1 ΜΠΟΖΟΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1990 265847 ΑΣΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1.57.06
2 ΠΕΤΜΕΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1994 306268 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2.02.75
3 ΜΑΒΙΔΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ 1996 316875 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 2.07.52
4 ΓΙΑΜΟΥΣΤΑΡΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 2001 321981 ΑΦ  ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ''ΑΔΩΝΙΣ''  2.09.35
5 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1996 310350 Α.Κ. ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2.10.98
6 ΣΤΟΪΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 345898 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2.11.26
7 ΒΛΑΧΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 331571 Α.Σ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 2.11.71
8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 2001 337234 ΑΦ  ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ''ΑΔΩΝΙΣ''  2.30.43
9 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ 2001 363713 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 2.42.32
             
  1500 Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (2002 & ΜΕΓ.)        
1 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1997   ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3.53.02
2 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1989 310588 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 4.14.98
3 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1987 307926 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 4.27.51
4 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 33 ΠΑΛΜΟΣ ΑΣ 4.32.14
5 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 345458 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 4.32.47
6 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2002 372379 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 4.39.01
7 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002 336979 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4.43.55
8 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002 372395  Ο.Π.Θ. 5.28.67
             
             
  5000 Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (2002 & ΜΕΓ.)        
1 ΓΚΕΛΑΟΥΖΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1990   ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 15.21.19
2 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1987 307926 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 16.03.16
3 ΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1982   ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 16.03.40
4 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1999   ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 17.12.99
5 ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2001 370924 "ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ' 18.03.91
6 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1969 131276 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 20.33.64
             
             
             
  1000 Μ. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄ (2003-2004)        
         
1 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2003 352873 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 2.44.99
2 ΚΥΡΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 348841 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2.49.12
3 ΡΕΪΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  2003 342680 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ  2.49.13
4 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 345447 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2.54.68
5 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2003 349646 ΟΚΑ ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2.54.89
6 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 353954 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 2.57.61
7 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2003 342666 "ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ" 2.58.24
8 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2003 363914 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 2.59.84
9 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 337032 Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3.01.32
10 ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΗΣ 2004 369439 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 3.05.24
11 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 364830 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3.06.92
12 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2004 362447 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 3.13.01
13 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2004 344480 ΑΦ  ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ''ΑΔΩΝΙΣ''  3.17.66
14 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2004 372394 Ο.Π.Θ. 3.18.51
15 ΠΟΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2004 360254 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 3.25.15
16 ΒΑΣΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2004 342460 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 4.08.26
             
             
             
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄       
             
  800 Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  (2002 & ΜΕΓ.)        
1 ΔΕΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1999 347736 Γ.Σ. "ΣΕΡΡΕΣ '93" 2.16.41
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1996 312091 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2.19.28
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2002 346788 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 2.34.89
4 ΜΑΜΑΛΗ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2001 334425 Π.Α.Κ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 2.38.39
5 ΚΑΠΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2002 373494 ΑΣΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2.38.49
6 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΡΗ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ 1997 317679 ΑΣΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2.41.01
7 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ 2001 330779 Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2.41.11
8 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ 1996 31221212 ΑΓΕΜΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 2.48.77
             
  1500 Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  (2002 & ΜΕΓ.)        
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1994   ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.29.23
2 ΚΟΪΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1992 278679 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 4.38.61
3 ΔΕΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1999 347736 Γ.Σ. "ΣΕΡΡΕΣ '93" 4.45.60
4 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1996 312091 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 4.46.02
5 ΜΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1998 329638 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4.51.56
6 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1996 312090 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 4.57.07
7 ΑΒΡΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ  ΦΑΝΗ 2002 334380 ΑΣΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 5.09.15
8 ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗ  ΕΛΕΝΗ 1995 304374 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 5.09.94
9 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ 1997 302327 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 5.12.77
10 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 1980 215788 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 5.21.20
             
             
  5000 Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  (2002 & ΜΕΓ.)        
1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1996 312090 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 18.05.26
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1973 169906 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 18.22.24
3 ΒΕΝΕΤΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1979 242512 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 19.38.43
             
             
             
  3000 Μ. ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄ (γεν. 1999-2004)    
1 ΖΩΤΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 1999 312417 Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 11.45.44
2 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2004 344056 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 12.01.49
3 ΠΙΤΤΑΡΟΚΟΪΛΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 1999 325820 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 12.07.29
4 ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 363640 Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 13.07.35
             
  3000 Μ. Φ.Ε.  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ   (2001 & ΜΕΓ.)        
1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ 1997 302327 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 12.06.30
2 ΜΠΕΤΑ  ΖΩΗ 1999 345902 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 12.15.51
             
             
             
             
  1000 Μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄ (2003-2004)        
1 ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΣΚΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 341174 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 3.09.29
2 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ  ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 352872 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 3.11.74
3 ΙΣΤΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΝΕΚ 2003 350388 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 3.17.15
4 ΣΕΦΕΡΙΔΟΥ  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 359171 ΑΦ  ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ''ΑΔΩΝΙΣ''  3.19.11
5 ΠΗΤΤΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2004 352930 "ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ" 3.23.98
6 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2003 351933 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 3.30.61
7 ΜΑΡΙΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2003 350613 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 3.35.09
8 ΣΤΟΪΚΟΥ ΞΕΝΗ 2004 351934 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 3.39.72
9 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 2004 360256 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 3.41.69
10 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ 2004 359129 ΑΣΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3.57.09
11 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 367858 Γ.Σ.ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 4.05.46